Adjudication sur abonnement

Dutch Master
active mid 17th cent.
Fish Still Life with Lobster
Oil/canvas, 57,5 x 80 cm, min. rest., relined. - Niederländischer Meister
tätig Mitte 17. Jh.
Fischstilleben mit Hummer
Öl/Lw., 57,5 x 80 cm, min. rest., doubl. -

22.00 % buyer's premium on the hammer price
19.00 % VAT on buyer's premium